Updated Club League Schedule


Club League Summer Schedule 

Boys U7 Schedule 

 

Wednesday July 20th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Purple

Baby Blue

Field Two

Red

Orange

Field Three

Navy

Royal Blue

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Maroon

Teal

Field Two

Lime Green

White

Field Three

Green

Yellow

Field Four

Dark Green

Black

 

Monday July 25th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Baby Blue

Orange

Field Two

Purple

Navy

Field Three

Red

Maroon

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Royal Blue

Lime Green

Field Two

Teal

Green

Field Three

White

Dark Queen

Field Four

Yellow

Black

 

Wednesday July 27th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Navy

Baby Blue

Field Two

Maroon 

Orange

Field Three

Lime Green

Purple

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Green

Red

Field Two

Dark Green

Royal Blue

Field Three

Black

Teal

Field Four

Yellow

White

 

Monday August 1st 

5:30-6:30

Field One

Baby Blue

Maroon

Field Two

Green

Orange

Field Three

Red

Black

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Lime Green

Navy

Field Two

Purple

Dark Green

Field Three

Royal Blue

Yellow

Field Four

Teal

White

 

Wednesday August 3rd

5:30-6:30

Field One

Green

Maroon

Field Two

Yellow

Purple

Field Three

White

Red

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Baby Blue

Lime Green

Field Two

Dark Green

Navy

Field Three

Black

Orange

Field Four

Teal

Royal Blue




Monday August 8th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Dark Green 

Lime Green

Field Two

Navy

Yellow

Field Three

Orange

White

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Baby Blue

Green

Field Two

Maroon

Black 

Field Three

Purple

Teal

Field Four

Red

Royal Blue



Wednesday August 10th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Teal

Navy

Field Two

Royal Blue

Orange

Field Three

Red

Purple

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Dark Green

Baby Blue

Field Two

Black 

Green

Field Three

Yellow 

Lime Green

Field Four

White

Maroon

 

Monday August 15th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Teal

Navy

Field Two

Royal Blue

Orange

Field Three

Red

Purple

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Baby Blue

Black

Field Two

Yellow

Dark Green

Field Three

Green

White

Field Four

Maroon

Lime Green

 

Wednesday August 17th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Teal

Lime Green

Field Two

Maroon

Royal Blue

Field Three

Navy

Red

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Orange

Purple

Field Two

Baby Blue

Green

Field Three

White

Yellow

Field Four

Black

Dark Green

 

Monday August 22nd

5:30-6:30

Field One

Baby Blue

Yellow

Field Two

Black

White

Field Three

Dark Green

Teal

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Green

Royal Blue

Field Two

Lime Green

Red

Field Three

Maroon

Purple

Field Four

Navy

Orange




Wednesday August 24th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Red

Dark Green

Field Two

Purple

Green

Field Three

Orange

Lime Green

6:45-7:45

Field One 

White 

Baby Blue

Field Two

Teal

Yellow

Field Three

Royal Blue

Black

Field Four

Navy

Maroon 

Monday August 29th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Baby Blue

Teal

Field Two

White

Royal Blue 

Field Three

Yellow

Red

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Black 

Purple

Field Two

Dark Green

Orange

Field Three

Green

Navy

Field Four

Lime Green

Maroon



Wednesday August 31st

5:30-6:30

Field One

Navy

Black

Field Two

Maroon

Dark Green

Field Three

Lime Green

Green

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Royal Blue

Baby Blue

Field Two

Red

Teal

Field Three

Purple

White

Field Four

Orange 

Yellow

______________________________________________________________________________________

Club League Summer Schedule 

Girls U7 Schedule 

   

Thursday July 21st

5:30-6:30

Field One

Baby Blue

Red

Field Two

Teal

Orange

Field Three

Yellow

Maroon

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Royal Blue

Purple

Field Two

White

Navy

Field Three

Black

Lime Green

Field Four

Dark Green

Green



Friday July 22nd

5:30-6:30

Field One

Purple

Baby Blue

Field Two

Red

Orange

Field Three

Navy

Royal Blue

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Maroon

Teal

Field Two

Lime Green

White

Field Three

Green

Yellow

Field Four

Dark Green

Black

 

Thursday July 28th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Baby Blue

Orange

Field Two

Purple

Navy

Field Three

Red

Maroon

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Royal Blue

Lime Green

Field Two

Teal

Green

Field Three

White

Dark Queen

Field Four

Yellow

Black

 

Friday July 29th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Navy

Baby Blue

Field Two

Maroon 

Orange

Field Three

Lime Green

Purple

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Green

Red

Field Two

Dark Green

Royal Blue

Field Three

Black

Teal

Field Four

Yellow

White

 

Thursday August 4th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Baby Blue

Maroon

Field Two

Green

Orange

Field Three

Red

Black

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Lime Green

Navy

Field Two

Purple

Dark Green

Field Three

Royal Blue

Yellow

Field Four

Teal

White

 

Friday August 5th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Green

Maroon

Field Two

Yellow

Purple

Field Three

White

Red

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Baby Blue

Lime Green

Field Two

Dark Green

Navy

Field Three

Black

Orange

Field Four

Teal

Royal Blue

 

Tuesday August 9th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Teal

Navy

Field Two

Royal Blue

Orange

Field Three

Red

Purple

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Dark Green

Baby Blue

Field Two

Black 

Green

Field Three

Yellow 

Lime Green

Field Four

White

Maroon

 

Thursday August 11th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Dark Green 

Lime Green

Field Two

Navy

Yellow

Field Three

Orange

White

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Baby Blue

Green

Field Two

Maroon

Black 

Field Three

Purple

Teal

Field Four

Red

Royal Blue

 

Tuesday August 16th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Teal

Lime Green

Field Two

Maroon

Royal Blue

Field Three

Navy

Red

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Orange

Purple

Field Two

Baby Blue

Green

Field Three

White

Yellow

Field Four

Black

Dark Green

 

 

Thursday August 18th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Teal

Navy

Field Two

Royal Blue

Orange

Field Three

Red

Purple

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Baby Blue

Black

Field Two

Yellow

Dark Green

Field Three

Green

White

Field Four

Maroon

Lime Green

 

Tuesday August 23th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Red

Dark Green

Field Two

Purple

Green

Field Three

Orange

Lime Green

6:45-7:45

Field One 

White 

Baby Blue

Field Two

Teal

Yellow

Field Three

Royal Blue

Black

Field Four

Navy

Maroon 

 

Thursday August 25th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Baby Blue

Yellow

Field Two

Black

White

Field Three

Dark Green

Teal

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Green

Royal Blue

Field Two

Lime Green

Red

Field Three

Maroon

Purple

Field Four

Navy

Orange

 

 

Thursday September 1st

5:30-6:30

Field One

Baby Blue

Teal

Field Two

White

Royal Blue 

Field Three

Yellow

Red

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Black 

Purple

Field Two

Dark Green

Orange

Field Three

Green

Navy

Field Four

Lime Green

Maroon



Friday September 2nd

5:30-6:30

Field One

Navy

Black

Field Two

Maroon

Dark Green

Field Three

Lime Green

Green

6:45-7:45

Field One 

Royal Blue

Baby Blue

Field Two

Red

Teal

Field Three

Purple

White

Field Four

Orange 

Yellow

__________________________________________________________________________________________

Club League Summer Schedule 

Boys U9 Schedule 

 

Wednesday July 20th

6:00-7:00

Field One

Maroon

Orange

Field Two

Yellow

Black

Field Three

Navy

Royal Blue

7:15-8:15

Field One

White

Purple

Field Two

Lime Green

Teal

Field Three

Baby Blue

Red

 

Monday July 25th 

6:00-7:00

Field One

Maroon

Navy

Field Two

Royal Blue

Lime Green

Field Three

Teal

Red

7:15-8:15

Field One

Orange 

Yellow

Field Two

Black

Purple

Field Three

White

Baby Blue

 

Wednesday July 27th

6:00-7:00

Field One

Navy 

Orange

Field Two

Purple 

Yellow

Field Three

Black 

Baby Blue

7:15-8:15

Field One

Lime Green

Maroon

Field Two

Red

Royal Blue

Field Three

Teal

White

 

Monday August 1st

6:00-7:00

Field One

Maroon

Red

Field Two

Black

Teal

Field Three

Royal Blue

White

7:15-8:15

Field One

Orange 

Purple

Field Two

Navy

Lime Green

Field Three

Yellow 

Baby Blue

 

Wednesday August 3rd

6:00-7:00

Field One

Lime Green

Orange

Field Two

Baby Blue

Purple

Field Three

Royal Blue

Black

7:15-8:15

Field One

Red

Navy

Field Two

Yellow

Teal

Field Three

White

Maroon

 

Monday August 8th

6:00-7:00

Field One

Navy 

White

Field Two

Yellow

Royal Blue

Field Three

Teal

Purple

7:15-8:15

Field One

Orange 

Baby Blue

Field Two

Lime Green

Red

Field Three

Maroon

Black

 

Wednesday August 10th

6:00-7:00

Field One

Orange

Red

Field Two

Baby Blue 

Teal

Field Three

Lime Green

White

7:15-8:15

Field One

Purple

Royal Blue

Field Two

Navy

Black

Field Three

Yellow

Maroon

 

Monday August 15th

6:00-7:00

Field One

Teal

Orange

Field Two

White

Red

Field Three

Royal Blue

Baby Blue

7:15-8:15

Field One

Black

Lime Green

Field Two

Maroon

Purple

Field Three

Yellow

Navy

 

Wednesday August 17th

6:00-7:00

Field One

Baby Blue

Maroon

Field Two

Lime Green

Yellow

Field Three

Purple

Navy

7:15-8:15

Field One

Orange

White

Field Two

Teal

Royal Blue

Field Three

Red 

Black

 

Monday August 22nd

6:00-7:00

Field One

Royal Blue

Orange

Field Two

Black

White

Field Three

Maroon

Teal

7:15-8:15

Field One

Red

Yellow

Field Two

Navy

Baby Blue

Field Three

Purple

Lime Green

 

Wednesday August 24th

6:00-7:00

Field One

Teal

Navy

Field Two

Red

Purple

Field Three

Baby Blue

Lime Green

7:15-8:15

Field One

Orange

Black

Field Two

Royal Blue

Maroon

Field Three

White

Yellow

 

Monday August 29th

6:00-7:00

Field One

Maroon

Orange

Field Two

Yellow

Black

Field Three

Navy

Royal Blue

7:15-8:15

Field One

White

Purple

Field Two

Lime Green

Teal

Field Three

Baby Blue

Red

 

Wednesday August 31st

6:00-7:00

Field One

Maroon

Navy

Field Two

Royal Blue

Lime Green

Field Three

Teal

Red

7:15-8:15

Field One

Orange 

Yellow

Field Two

Black

Purple

Field Three

White

Baby Blue

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________

Club League Summer Schedule 

Girls U9 Schedule 

  

Friday July 22nd

6:00-7:00

Field One

Baby Blue

Maroon

Field Two

Lime Green

Yellow

Field Three

Purple

Navy

7:15-8:15

Field One

Green

White

Field Two

Teal

Royal Blue

Field Three

Red 

Dark Green



Tuesday July 26th

6:00-7:00

Field One

Royal Blue

Green

Field Two

Dark Green

White

Field Three

Maroon

Teal

7:15-8:15

Field One

Red

Yellow

Field Two

Navy

Baby Blue

Field Three

Purple

Lime Green

 

Friday July 29th

6:00-7:00

Field One

Teal

Navy

Field Two

Red

Purple

Field Three

Baby Blue

Lime Green

7:15-8:15

Field One

Green

Dark Green

Field Two

Royal Blue

Maroon

Field Three

White

Yellow

 


Tuesday August 2nd

6:00-7:00

Field One

Maroon

Green

Field Two

Yellow

Dark Green

Field Three

Navy

Royal Blue

7:15-8:15

Field One

White

Purple

Field Two

Lime Green

Teal

Field Three

Baby Blue

Red

 

Friday,  August 5th

6:00-7:00

Field One

Maroon

Navy

Field Two

Royal Blue

Lime Green

Field Three

Teal

Red

7:15-8:15

Field One

Green 

Yellow

Field Two

Dark Green

Purple

Field Three

White

Baby Blue

 

Tuesday August 9th

6:00-7:00

Field One

Navy 

Green

Field Two

Purple 

Yellow

Field Three

Dark Green 

Baby Blue

7:15-8:15

Field One

Lime Green

Maroon

Field Two

Red

Royal Blue

Field Three

Teal

White

 

Thursday August 11th

6:00-7:00

Field One

Maroon

Red

Field Two

Dark Green

Teal

Field Three

Royal Blue

White

7:15-8:15

Field One

Green 

Purple

Field Two

Navy

Lime Green

Field Three

Yellow 

Baby Blue

 

Tuesday August 16th

6:00-7:00

Field One

Lime Green

Green

Field Two

Baby Blue

Purple

Field Three

Royal Blue

Dark Green

7:15-8:15

Field One

Red

Navy

Field Two

Yellow

Teal

Field Three

White

Maroon

 

Thursday August 18th

6:00-7:00

Field One

Navy 

White

Field Two

Yellow

Royal Blue

Field Three

Teal

Purple

7:15-8:15

Field One

Green 

Baby Blue

Field Two

Lime Green

Red

Field Three

Maroon

Dark Green

 

Tuesday August 23rd

6:00-7:00

Field One

Green

Red

Field Two

Baby Blue 

Teal

Field Three

Lime Green

White

7:15-8:15

Field One

Purple

Royal Blue

Field Two

Navy

Dark Green

Field Three

Yellow

Maroon

 

Thursday August 25th

6:00-7:00

Field One

Teal

Green

Field Two

White

Red

Field Three

Royal Blue

Baby Blue

7:15-8:15

Field One

Dark Green

Lime Green

Field Two

Maroon

Purple

Field Three

Yellow

Navy

 

Tuesday August 30th

6:00-7:00

Field One

Baby Blue

Maroon

Field Two

Lime Green

Yellow

Field Three

Purple

Navy

7:15-8:15

Field One

Green

White

Field Two

Teal

Royal Blue

Field Three

Red 

Dark Green 

 

Friday September 2nd

6:00-7:00

Field One

Royal Blue

Green

Field Two

Dark Green

White

Field Three

Maroon

Teal

7:15-8:15

Field One

Red

Yellow

Field Two

Navy

Baby Blue

Field Three

Purple

Lime Green

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________

Club League Summer Schedule 

Boys U11 Schedule 

 


Wednesday July 20th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool One

Pool Two

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool Six

Pool Three

Field Two

Pool Four

Pool Five

  

Monday July 25th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool Five

Pool One

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool Four

Pool Six

Field Two

Pool Three

Pool Two

 

Wednesday July 27th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool Five

Pool Three

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool One

Pool Four

Field Two

Pool Six

Pool Two



Monday August 1st

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool Two

Pool Four

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool One

Pool Three

Field Two

Pool Six

Pool Five

 

Wednesday August 3rd

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool One

Pool Two

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool Six

Pool Three

Field Two

Pool Four

Pool Five

 

Monday August 8th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool One

Pool Six

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool Two

Pool Five

Field Two

Pool Three

Pool Four

 

Wednesday August 10th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool Five

Pool One

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool Four

Pool Six

Field Two

Pool Three

Pool Two




Monday August 15th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool Five

Pool Three

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool One

Pool Four

Field Two

Pool Six

Pool Two

 

Wednesday August 17th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool Two

Pool Four

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool One

Pool Three

Field Two

Pool Six

Pool Five

 

Monday August 22nd

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool One

Pool Two

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool Six

Pool Three

Field Two

Pool Four

Pool Five

 

Wednesday August 24th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool One

Pool Six

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool Two

Pool Five

Field Two

Pool Three

Pool Four

 

Monday August 29th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool Five

Pool Three

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool One

Pool Four

Field Two

Pool Six

Pool Two

 

Wednesday August 31st

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool Two

Pool Four

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool One

Pool Three

Field Two

Pool Six

Pool Five

__________________________________________________________________________________________

Club League Summer Schedule 

Girls U11 Schedule 

 

 


Friday July 22nd

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool One

Pool Two

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool Six

Pool Three

Field Two

Pool Four

Pool Five

 

Tuesday July 26th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool One

Pool Six

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool Two

Pool Five

Field Two

Pool Three

Pool Four

 

Friday July 29th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool Five

Pool One

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool Four

Pool Six

Field Two

Pool Three

Pool Two

 

Tuesday August 2nd 

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool Five

Pool Three

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool One

Pool Four

Field Two

Pool Six

Pool Two


Friday August 5th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool Two

Pool Four

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool One

Pool Three

Field Two

Pool Six

Pool Five

 

Tuesday August 9th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool One

Pool Two

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool Six

Pool Three

Field Two

Pool Four

Pool Five

 

Thursday August 11th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool One

Pool Six

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool Two

Pool Five

Field Two

Pool Three

Pool Four

 

Tuesday August 16th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool Five

Pool One

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool Four

Pool Six

Field Two

Pool Three

Pool Two




Thursday August 18th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool Five

Pool Three

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool One

Pool Four

Field Two

Pool Six

Pool Two

 

Tuesday August 23rd

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool Two

Pool Four

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool One

Pool Three

Field Two

Pool Six

Pool Five

 

Thursday August 25th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool One

Pool Two

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool Six

Pool Three

Field Two

Pool Four

Pool Five

 

Tuesday August 30th

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool One

Pool Six

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool Two

Pool Five

Field Two

Pool Three

Pool Four

 

Friday September 2nd

5:30-6:30

Field One

Pool Five

Pool Three

6:45-7:45

Field One

Pool One

Pool Four

Field Two

Pool Six

Pool Two

 __________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Club League Summer Schedule 

Boys U13 Schedule 

  

Boys U13 (7:45-8:45) Wednesday July 20th

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Boys U13 (7:45-8:45) Monday July 25th

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Boys U13 (7:45-8:45) Wednesday July 27th

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Boys U13 (7:45-8:45) Monday August 1st

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Boys U13 (7:45-8:45) Wednesday August 3rd

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Boys U13 (7:45-8:45) Monday August 8th

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Boys U13 (7:45-8:45) Wednesday August 10th

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Boys U13 (7:45-8:45) Monday August 15th

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Boys U13 (7:45-8:45) Wednesday August 17th

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Boys U13 (7:45-8:45) Monday August 22nd

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Boys U13 (7:45-8:45) Wednesday August 24th

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Boys U13 (7:45-8:45) Monday August 29th

Field 1 (Central)

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Boys U13 (7:45-8:45) Wednesday August 31st

Field 1 (Central)

Pool 1

Pool 2

__________________________________________________________________________________________

Club League Summer Schedule 

Girls U13 Schedule 

  

 

Girls U13 (7:45-8:45) Friday July 22nd

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Girls U13 (7:45-8:45) Tuesday July 26th

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Girls U13 (7:45-8:45) Friday July 29th

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Girls U13 (7:45-8:45) Tuesday August 2nd

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Girls U13 (7:45-8:45) Friday August 5th

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Girls U13 (7:45-8:45) Tuesday August 9th

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Girls U13 (7:45-8:45) Thursday August 11th

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Girls U13 (7:45-8:45) Tuesday August 16th

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Girls U13 (7:45-8:45) Thursday August 18th

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Girls U13 (7:45-8:45) Tuesday August 23rd

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Girls U13 (7:45-8:45) Thursday August 25th

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Girls U13 (7:45-8:45) Tuesday August 30th

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

Girls U13 (7:45-8:45) Friday September 2nd

Field 1

Pool 1

Pool 2

 

 

Upcoming Events


Sep. 10, 2022

MPSA 50 Super Soccer Saturday
44 Arena Road

read more »


Nov. 19, 2022 6:00 PM to 10:00 PM

MPSA 50 Hall of Fame Awards Dinner
44 Arena Road (Clubhouse)

read more »


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information