2022 Club League Teams


2022 Club League Teams

Girls Under 7 (Born in 2015/2016) 

Team #1 - Baby Blue

Coaches still needed. 

1 Clara Lewis
2 Eve Barry
3 Graisyn Belliveau
4 Avery Pope
5 Thea Crane
6 Lucy Crane
7 Paige Morris
8 Emma Foley
9 Olivia Cleary
10 Isla Blackwood
11 Olivia Willan

 

Team #2 - Orange 

Coaches David Stewart and Jason Thorne

1 Kate Stewart
2 Hayden Thorne
3 Norah Cruickshank
4 Nora Porter
5 Evelyn Flight
6 Arabella Fry
7 Mia Fry
8 Darcie Kenny
9 Maggie Head
10 Abigail Bungay
11 Mckenna Spingle 
12 Brynn Tookshina

 

Team #3 - Maroon

Coach Monica Smith

1 Avery Stead
2 Drew Jones
3 Elliette Higgins
4 Eve Kenny
5 Isabella Kenny
6 Callie Major
7 Alexis Taylor
8 Ivy Brazil
9 Peyton Ackerman
10 Hannah Smith
11 Gwen O'Leary
12 Harper Vinnicombe

 

Team #4 - Royal Blue

Coach Jess Rice

1 Taylor Hedges
2 Emma Whalen
3 Sophie Skinner
4 Robyn Meadus
5 Violet Neil
6 Bryar Norris
7 Emily Squires
8 Bridget Pilgrim
9 Charlee Fifield
10 Rachael Harvey
11 Kacie House

 

Team #5 - Green 

Coach Karla Harris

1 Paige Tobin
2 Elle Roebothan
3 Emilia Ash
4 Casey Bartmann
5 Brielle Blair
6 Sabrina Bowering
7 Leah Brown
8 Lauren Buang
9 Avery Buckler
10 Madelyn Harris
11 Lauren McCarthy

 

Team #6 - Dark Green 

Coaches still needed. 

1 Lauren Dicks
2 Lili Chapman
3 Clare Chaulk
4 Norah Clarke
5 Sadie Conway
6 Katherine Henri
7 Allie Ennis
8 Ava Finlay
9 Emily Furlong
10 Abigail Scarth
11 Caroline Kelly

 

Team #7 - Lime Green 

Coaches still needed. 

1 Eva English
2 Cara Farrell
3 Maisie Alexander
4 Aria McDonald
5 Anna Murphy
6 Lexi Normore
7 Mihaela Norris
8 Bailey Patey
9 London Paulson
10 Zara McCarthy
11 Lyla Crowley

 

Team #8 - Yellow

Coach Kara Youden  

1 Carrigan Payne
2 Layla Penney
3 Madison Philips
4 Margot Rossi
5 Emilia Slaney
6 Kate Sullivan
7 Ireland Whiffen-Hookey
8 Skylar Cadigan
9 Kinsley Rae
10 Paisley Duke
11 Addison Clement

 

Team #9 - Purple

Coach Curtis Hanlon

1 Autumn Bishop-Gaulton
2 Callie Clarke
3 Meara Keough
4 Julia Butt
5 Emily Gosse
6 Roisin Lynch
7 Sophia Jordan-Hickey
8 Charlotte Lacey
9 Krystal White
10 Maggie Malone
11 Anna Harnett

 

Team #10 - Red

Coach Matt Ledwell

1 Grace Ledwell
2 Eva Lester
3 Lila Loder
4 Harley Mahoney
5 Madeline Snook
6 Olive Tiller
7 Lucy Devereaux
8 Lauren Pennell
9 Vivienne St.Croix
10 Ella Ottenheimer
11 Layne Pope

 

Team #11 - Navy

Coach Linette Moores

1 Kate Crowley
2 Isabella De Florio
3 Maisie Power
4 Scarlett Hiscock
5 Ava Heffernan
6 Emily Williams
7 Lennon Cashin
8 Annie Morrissey
9 Emily Mallam
10 Lydia Pearson
11 Annalise Brown

 

Team #12 - Teal

Coach Felix Rogers

1 Maggie McGrath
2 Lyla Lush
3 Sofia Torraville
4 Rose Taylor
5 Delilah Jones
6 Lily Mullett
7 Maggie Jefford
8 Ava Rogers
9 Lilly Rowe
10 Tori Power
12 Sophie Randell

 

Team #13 - Black

Coach Fred Snelgrove

1 Birella Goodyear
2 Mila Cook
3 Ellie Quann
4 Grace Cameron
5 Olivia Au
6 Maria Spurvey
7 Olivia Murray
8 Riley Wheeler
9 Helena Jensen
10 Emily Barnes
11 Amelia Wong

 

Team #14 - White

Coaches still needed. 

1 Scarlette Burry
2 Laycee Cole
3 Maxim Crews
4 Maggie Hand
5 Josie Hennessey
6 Reese Martin
7 Emilia Slaney
8 Anna-Claire Taylor
9 Harper Vinniecombe
10 Alexa Boland
11 Nora Hoskins

 

2022 Club League Teams

Boys Under 7 (Born in 2015/2016) 

Team #1 - Yellow

Coaches Colleen and Robert Knee

1 Jaymeson Knee
2 Austin Lowther
3 Ryder Lowther
4 Keegan Making
5 Rodrigo Gil
6 Ryder Wells
7 Devon Medd
8 Ronan Houlihan
9 Ketan Tock
10 Ronan Rose
11 Grayson Neville
12 Levi Van Ulden

 

Team #2 - Lime Green

Coaches still needed. 

1 Jacob Alyward
2 Owen Alyward
3 Easton Barrington
4 Evan Bath
5 Oliver Price
6 Hendrix Power
7 Dawson Flynn
8 Jaxon Snow
9 Carter Hanlon
10 Drayson Kettlewell
11 Jack Crane
12 Austin Dietz

 

Team #3 - Red

Coach Rob Comerford 

1 Colin Mackey
2 Blake Cormier
3 Wesley Reid
4 Aaron Comerford
5 Ethan Rose
6 Oliver Blanchard
7 Nathan Blair
8 Nicholas Grant
9 Elijah Anderson
10 Elliot Bradley
11 Mitchell Beaufield
12 Mason Hunt
13 Cole Norman

 

Team #4 - Teal

Coaches Matt Edmunds and Jennifer Wickens

1 Ryan Earle
2 Colton Edmunds
3 Marcus Fitzgerald
4 Jordan Perez
5 Joel Piccot
6 William Carew
7 Jerrett Hickey
8 Isaac Hickey
9 Alexander Prim
10 Findlay Wickens
11 Johnathan Newhook
12 Harrison O’Reilly

 

Team #5 - Black

Coaches still needed. 

1 Nathan Duffet
2 Jasper Burrage
3 Nathan Ryall
4 Samuel Scaplen
5 John-Patrick Nash
6 Westson Noseworthy
7 Aidan O’Brien
8 Sebastian Hynes
9 Cohen Scaplen
10 Wesley Harris
11 James Peddle
12 Berlin Batterson
8 Eli Gauthier

 

Team #6 - Baby Blue

Coaches still needed. 

1 Sawyer Burton
2 Alexander Temple
3 Drew Cumby
4 Jesse Dillon
5 Nathan Drodge
6 Bennett Emberton
7 Caleb Fahey
8 Owen Fahey
9 Owen Hayes
10 Jayden Hindy
11 Randy Hynes
12 William Brothers

 

Team #7 - Navy

Coach Bill Sheppard

1 Thatcher Chaulk
2 William VandenBoogerd
3 Jack Murrin
4 Tyler Alcock
5 Ryder Snow
6 Kellan Sutton
7 Carson Whiffen
8 James Taylor
9 James Sheppard
10 Luke Clements
11 Mason Harty
12 Luke Cheesemen

 

Team #8 - Dark Green 

Coach Chris Campbell 

1 Myles Hutchings
2 Desmond Coady
3 Owen Browne
4 Eli Campbell
5 Neil Mullett
6 Nate Duffy
7 Jesse Flynn
8 George Brake
9 Finnley Hedges
10 Mason Young
11 Jonathan Kearley
12 Phillip LeDrew

 

Team #9 - Royal Blue

Coach Paul Smith

1 Aiden Lee- Middleman
2 Max Maynard
3 Michael Roach
4 Phillip O’Connell
5 Bani Opanuga
6 Issac Ortiz
7 Spencer White
8 Kylan Pearce
9 Sam White
10 Andrew Smith
11 Nolan Peddle
12 Myles Wakeham

 

Team #10 - Purple

Coaches still needed. 

1 Dominic Quero-Baez
2 Daniel Rickert
3 Levi Robinson
4 Chase Rowe
5 Jack Sceviour
6 Noah Scruton
7 Benjamin Simmons
8 Ryley Smith
9 Kylen Smyth
10 Deacon Stacey
11 Brayden Lan
12 Michael Sullivan

 

Team #11 - Maroon 

Coaches still needed. 

1 Seth Walsh
2 Patrick White
3 Rowan Picco
4 Henry Lawson
5 Jacob Dawe
6 Nathan Kennedy
7 Harvey Dillon
8 Jamesom Furlong
9 Max Tizzard
10 Cohen Brophy
11 Luke Barrett
12 Logan Wisemen
13 Andy Ryder

 

Team #12 - Orange

Coach Geoff Smart and Jeff Sharpe

1 Nolan Dinn
2 Jameson Jackson
3 Ryan Sharpe
4 Charles Kelly
5 Makai Burke
6 Nicholas Parsons
7 Quinn Luby-Sheppard
8 Pearson Meadus
9 Max Taaffe
10 Lincoln Noseworthy
11 William Jewer
12 Aaron Smart
13 William Edmunds

 

Team #13 - Green

Coaches still needed. 

1 Carter Spracklin
2 Huxley Westcott
3 Harry Thorne
4 Ryder Penney
5 Austin Squires
6 Blake Allison
7 Landon LewGrow
8 Matthew Folkes
9 Hunter Attwood
10 Rory Keough
11 Gavin McGuire
12 Olyver Burden

 

Team #14 - White

Coach Gary Dawson and Claude Colbert

1 Aiden Dawson
2 Liam Dawson
3 Ewan Caines
4 Harrison Byrd
5 Conan Dobbin
6 Evan Sweeney
7 Michael Morris
8 Yusuf Gomaa
9 Cam Colbert
10 Zayn Azeez Kasbaati
11 Levi Jarvis
12 Blake Adams
13 Issac Cole

______________________________________________________________________________

2022 Club League Teams

Girls Under 9 (Born in 2013/2014) 

Team #1 - Green

Coaches still needed. 

1 Caroline Condon
2 Lucy Kenny
3 Charlie Drover
4 Sadie Drover
5 Prescott Pratt
6 Sadie Boland
7 Jordyn Brown
8 Mya Thomas
9 Brooke Andrews
10 Maggie Badcock
11 Casey Collins

 

Team #2 - Baby Blue

Coach Steve Norman

1 Calleigh Folkes
2 Kenzie Tibbo
3 Rachel Foley
4 Olivia Piercy
5 Serena King
6 Bridget Murphy
7 Molly Stuckless
8 Natalee Norman
9 Lauren Penney
10 Olivia Burton
11 Allie Hynes
12 Morgan Bain

 

Team #3 - Lime Green

Coach Kurt Fardy and Dennis Leonard

1 Sophia Bishop
2 Raegan Martin
3 Calla Gibbons
4 Quinn Fardy
5 Abigail Janes
6 Avery Blanchard
7 Carly Rose
8 Tessa Leonard
9 Kinley Evans
10 Kate Pennell
11 Mila But

 

Team #4 - Purple

Coach Dave Leonard

1 Kara Stacey
2 Kayleigh Stamp
3 Emma Mouland
4 Olivia Kinsella
5 Kate Fallon
6 Sadie Moores
7 Ava Leonard
8 Mackenzie Penton
9 Paige Fitzgerald
10 Addison Fallon
11 Kate Nolan
12 Phoebe Northover

 

Team #5 - Red

Coach Fred Snelgrove

1 Noah Kielly
2 Sadie Linehan
3 Claire Voisey
4 Louisa Grace-Morash
5 Natalie Niefer
6 Clara Normore
7 Brynn O’Neill
8 Chloe White
9 Katelyn Deir
10 Sophie Hudson
11 Aliyah Cabot-Johnson

 

Team #6 - Navy 

Coaches Alex Noseworthy and Meghan Carew

1 Olivia Dicks
2 Lauren Taite
3 Emma Percy
4 Lydia Tucker
5 Maddie Noseworthy
6 Tinsley Browne
7 Penelope Butler
8 Ava Smith
9 Ada Wong
10 Anna Kielly
11 Ava Rubia

 

Team #7 - Yellow

Coaches Jamie Korab, Stephanie Korab and Shannon Doyle

1 Kendra Korab
2 Sesily Howlett
3 Milania Rodrigues
4 Brooklyn Rice
5 Sydney Power
6 Analea Hannaford
7 Sydney Perham
8 Brooke Hedges
9 Meredith Day
10 Tessa Snelgrove
11 Nadia Riggs

 

Team #8 - Maroon

Coaches Ian Ruby and Lauren Pottle

1 Paige Clancey
2 Lucille Knight
3 Kate Thistle
4 Chloe McDonald
5 Lacey Pottle
6 Olivia Bennett
7 Anna Ruby
8 Paige Laing
9 Rowan Squires
10 Hailey Attwood
11 Ella Walters
12 Heidi Cranford

 

Team #9 - Dark Green

Coach Allie Higdon 

1 Rosie Sinnot
2 Hannah Lawlor
3 Olivia Lawlor
4 Bria Ivany
5 Matilda Osborne
6 Sydney Fulford
7 Kendell Rowe
8 Molly Devereaux
9 Mackenzie Fifield
10 Grace Chafe
11 Ainsleigh Saunders 
12 Sadie Heffernan

 

Team #10 - Royal Blue

Coach Sara Hawkins

1 Meara Hayward
2 Lydia Kelly
3 Jemma Martin
4 Zoe McCarthy
5 Ellie Griffiths
6 Sadie Dillon
7 Marie Hackett
8 Madison Marshall
9 Emily Norris
10 Kathryn Hawkins
11 Rachel Adams

 

Team #11 - White 

Coach Deborah O'Brien and Matt Squires

1 Juliette Preston
2 Fiona Staple
3 Lindsey Smart
4 Hannah Squires
5 Olivia Morris
6 Jane Sinclair
7 Azalea Stone
8 Maggie Beaudoin
9 Joy Vokey
10 Bridget O’Brien
11 Charlotte Cook
12 Allie Duah

 

Team #12 - Teal 

Coach Georgia Stewart and Leslie Wight

1 Eversyn Belliveau
2 Catherine Simmons
3 Mackenzie Newhook
4 Mia Williams
5 Amelia Crane
6 Lydia Stokes
7 Summer Durnford
8 Emma Brown
9 Kate Mullins
10 Abigail Ludlow
11 Maria Harnett
12 Maren Hinchey
13 Penelope Sooley O'Rielly

 

2022 Club League Teams

Boys Under 9 (Born in 2013/2014) 

Team #1 - Baby Blue

Coach Vanessa Cluett

1 Connor Sullivan
2 Grant Sullican
3 Logan McGrath
4 Hunter Burry
5 Gabriel Murphy
6 Nathan Keats
7 John Sullivan
8 Eric Evans
9 Nathan Chubbs
10 Jackson Skiffington 
11 Nathan Francis
12 Henry Peddle

 

Team #2 - Orange

Coach Jason Dunne

1 Keaden Barnes
2 Nathaniel Gibbons
3 Blake Dunne
4 Cooper Gosse
5 Kyle Pitcher
6 Sawyer Bitton
7 Zachary Perry
8 Jacob Walsh
9 Alexander Luby-Sheppard
10 Cael Clements
11 Declan Cox
12 Gabriel Pope

 

Team #3 - Maroon

Coaches Charlotte Lewis and Natasha Renouf

1 Eli Thorne
2 Cayden White-Fitzpatrick
3 James Blundon
4 Spencer Guy
5 Alexander Ryall
6 Nixon Walsh
7 Will Renouf
8 Ethan Ryan
9 Noah Crowley
10 William Lewis
11 Blake Chaytor
12 Eli Hayes

 

Team #4 - Royal Blue

Coaches still needed.  

1 Ethan Stokes
2 Preston Nightingale
3 Jaxon Cormier
4 Reid Percy
5 Nathan Kenney
6 Nate Locke
7 Aiden Picco
8 Dylan Caines
9 Luke Cardoulis
10 Charlie Andrews
11 Robert Peet

 

Team #5 - Lime Green

Coach Terry Cole

1 William Froude
2 Jayden Cole
3 Hunter House
4 Jackson Pearson
5 Zachary Badcock
6 Liam Hunt
7 Timothy Kennedy
8 Alexander Butt
9 Grant Anderson
10 Benjamin Budgell
11 Kody Young
12 Noah Power 

 

Team #6 - Yellow

Coaches still needed. 

1 Jason Earle
2 Timothy Galarneau
3 Phillip Peddle
4 Jacob Grace
5 Jack Halfyard-Yetman
6 Grayson Buang
7 Ronan Chaulk
8 Nathaniel Burry
9 Jack Farrell
10 Jordan Au
11 Mason Burt
12 Kai Williams

 

Team #7 - Purple

Coach Brady Maudsley 

1 Luke Jarvis
2 Ashton Lethbridge
3 Brady Maudsley
4 Kyle Pitcher
5 Carter Russell
6 Cohen Whiffen-Hookey
7 Blake Allen
8 Matthew Angelopoulos
9 Will Edwards
10 William Thomas
11 Riley Pennell

 

Team #8 - Red

Coach Curtis Hanlon and Jennifer Crocker

1 Luke Crocker
2 Nolan Murrin
3 Konnor Hanlon
4 Landon Alyward
5 Callum Lake
6 Zackery Hoskins
7 Owen Williams
8 Jon Halley
9 Josh Martin
10 Tyson Stuber
11 Wyatt Fost

 

Team #9 - Navy

Coach John Bennett

1 Patrick Doyle
2 Caleb Anderson
3 Abdullah Soffar
4 Harrison Pitcher
5 Ryan Whittle
6 Alexander Hiller
7 Jack Barrett
8 Maddoc Hayward
9 Ryder Edwards
10 Noah Bennett
11 Charlie St.Croix

 

Team #10 - Teal

Coach Bridgette Connors

1 Levi Hollohan
2 Oliver Middleton
3 Benjamin Paul
4 Henry Croft
5 Benjamin Jefford
6 Charlie Quann
7 Sam Turpin
8 Oliver Whiteway
9 William Mullett
10 Liam Welsh
11 Chase Doyle
12 Zurich Batterson

 

Team #11 - Black

Coach Jason Horton

1 Matthew Jones
2 Greyson Connolly
3 Liam Horton
4 Luke Janes
5 Eric Soper
6 Grey Tucker
7 Dylan Hunt
8 Jaxon Hunt
9 Brady O'Quinn
10 Brodie LePage
11 Levi McGrath
12 Quinn Ryder

 

Team #12 - White

Coach Kim Roche

1 Joost Van Ulden
2 Reed Pardy
3 Mason Rumsey
4 William Roche
5 John Marshall
6 Ozzy Smith
7 Rhys Norris
8 Daniel Collins
9 Carson Fallon
10 Simon Dawood
11 Nathan Penney

______________________________________________________________________________

 

2022 Club League Teams

Girls Under 11 (Born in 2011/2012) 

All pools are flexible to accommodate the daily needs throughout the season. 

Pool #1

Coaches still needed. 

1 Jaylee Burton
2 Brooke Keats
3 Ella Coady
4 Rachel Reynolds
5 Neiva Keough
6 Anna Hough
7 Nora Comerford
8 Madison LewGrow
9 Isla Byrne
10 Emily Anderson
11 Lily Gosse
12 Avery Stowe
13 Annie-Kate Curry

 

Pool #2

Coaches still needed. 

1 Kylee Fifield
2 Rachel Kelly
3 Ava Brown
4 Lauren Long
5 Anna Handrigan
6 Ruby Tanner
7 Freija Day
8 Zooey Furlong
9 Alexa King
10 Rachel Roebotham
11 Madison Seidel
12 Scarlette Tucker
13 Lauren Thistle
14 Emily Green

 

Pool #3

Coach Terry Stone

1 Julie O'Hara
2 Natalie Nash
3 Nealah Norris
4 Rachel Noseworthy
5 Marissa Gushue
6 Sophia Sheppard
7 Ella Smyth
8 Isabella Gorman 
9 Sarah LeBlanc
10 Kaitlyn Braybrook
11 Lily Lace
12 Jorja Wadman
13 Grace Murphy
14 Briar-Rose Stone

 

Pool #4 

Coaches Todd Fitzgerald and Jonathan Penney

1 Emma Pennell
2 Alexis Fitzgerald
3 Erika Dietz
4 Mackenzie Deir
5 Avery Fallon
6 Emily Head
7 Myla Fitzgerald
8 Layla Squires 
9 Bella Norman
10 Kate Penney
11 Molly Young
12 Brooke Reardon
13 Rachel Turpin

 

Pool #5

Coach Matt Squires

1 Nevaeh Barnes
2 Kate Blackmore
3 Hannah Edwards
4 Lily Molloy
5 Maggie Costello
6 Vaida Wilkes Oldford
7 Breanna Stack
8 Emma Costello
9 Annabelle Squires
10 Sophie Snow
11 Cassie Pennell
12 Mari Perry
13 Adyson Pierce-Close

 

Pool #6

Coaches still needed.

1 Georgia Power
2 Alexis Healey
3 Jeri Oliver
4 Sofia Modica
5 Sophie Clarke
6 Jane Vardy
7 Lauryn Brophy-Mayo
8 Grace Farrell
9 Cleo Roberts
10 Julie White
11 Allyson Penney
12 Emma Innes
13 Kate Tuff
14 Amber King

 

2022 Club League Teams

Boys Under 11 (Born in 2011/2012) 

All pools are flexible to accommodate the daily needs throughout the season. 

Pool #1

Coach Mark Reddy

1 Jaxon Farewell
2 Lucas Price
3 William Lake
4 Charlie McNabb
5 Nathan Annable
6 Brody White
7 Matteo De Florio
8 Grayson Smith
9 Taylor Jones
10 Hayden Kedrosky
11 Oliver Dray
12 Kael House
13 Logan McCarthy
14 William Morrissey

 

Pool #2

Coach Peter Eady 

1 Luke Crews
2 Mclane Eady
3 Reid Flood
4 Caden Foley
5 Logan Furlong
6 Callum Hayes
7 Ryan Moyst
8 Jack Williams
9 Max Cornick
10 Isaac Day
11 Easton Evans
12 Ben Jones
13 Jaxon March
14 Oliver Marshall

 

Pool #3

Coach Don Roache

1 RJ O’Quinn
2 Ryder James
3 Caleb Payne
4 Cole Reid
5 Rhyder Russell-Chipman
6 Benjamin Hiscock
7 Karter Smith
8 Spencer Riggs
9 Tanner Brewer
10 Cooper Chard
11 Max McCarthy
12 Matthew Osborne
13 Jacob Squires
14 Thomas Roache

 

Pool #4

Coach Dan Helmbold 

1 Ethan Tobin
2 Jack Caines
3 Brandyn White
4 James Collins
5 Titus Freake
6 Chase Williams
7 Caleb Whalen
8 Marshall Emberley
9 Andrew Hudson
10 Michael Duffet
11 Liam Tiller
12 Nathaniel Helmbold
13 Isaac Lush
14 Ben Snook

 

Pool #5

Coaches still needed. 

1 Dane Barrett
2 Oscar Jones
3 Alex Keating
4 Landon Hayden
5 Nicholas Alcock
6 Blake Collins
7 Kane Penney
8 Kaiden Crocker
9 Cole Wheeler
10 Lucas French
11 Spencer Hannon
12 Reed Hickey
13 Carson Dalton
14 Matthew Stokes

 

Pool #6

Coaches still needed.

1 Aaron Howell
2 Rowan Hynes
3 Drew Quann
4 Liam Quinn
5 Jesse Smith
6 Skylor Samson
7 Quinn Snow
8 Liam Westcott
9 Blake Randell
10 Theo Martin
11 Ryan O’Connell
12 Cameron Newhook
13 Nathan Boland
14 Felix Valiencourt

______________________________________________________________________________

 

2022 Club League Teams

Girls Under 13/15 (Born in 2007-2010) 

All pools are flexible to accommodate the daily needs throughout the season. 

Pool #1

Coaches still needed. 

1 Lauren Hutchings
2 Anna Mesh
3 Claire Mitchinson
4 Adelaide Moss
5 Ellie Smith
6 Kate LeDrew
7 Brooklyn Fitzgerald
8 Lily Kane

 

Pool #2

Coaches still needed. 

1 Olivia Benson
2 Anastasia Gibbons
3 Willow Hodder
4 Karsyn Nichols
5 Lily Sooley-O’Rielly
6 Willow Hodder
7 Rhea Stark
8 Ellie Marshall 

 

 

2022 Club League Teams

Boys Under 13/15 (Born in 2007-2010) 

All pools are flexible to accommodate the daily needs throughout the season. 

Pool #1

Coaches still needed. 

1 Noah Foley
2 Brody Potter
3 Matis Barnable
4 Zachary Kane
5 Ryan Martin
6 Parker Jones
7 Noah Woolgar
8 Jackson White
9 EJ Coady
10 Ronan Hurley
11 Ethan Kane
12 Owen Williams

 

Pool #2

Coaches still needed. 

1 Zak Kearney
2 Russell LeDrew
3 Bryce Murrin
4 Kiki Opanuga
5 Jayden Stacey
6 Jeremy Newell
7 Nason Emberley
8 Grayson Squires
9 Peter Lush
10 Malcolm Curry
11 Cameron Barrett
12 Kevin Voisey 

 

 

 

Upcoming Events


Jul. 07, 2022 6:00 PM to 10:00 PM

MPSA 50 Reunion
44 Arena Road (Clubhouse)

read more »


Jul. 11, 2022 to Jul. 15, 2022

MPSA 50 Whitecaps Camp
44 Arena Road (Clubhouse)
Open for boys and girls ages 6 - 16. Led by Eastern Canada Head Coach Mike Ayyash, the Whitecaps Mount Pearl Camp is perfect for ...

read more »


Aug. 18, 2022 6:00 PM to 10:00 PM

MPSA 50 Reunion
44 Arena Road (Clubhouse)

read more »


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information