Girls U11 - Club League Pools


Club League Girls U11 - Game Schedule

Located at 46 Ruth Ave 

 

Pool One:

Coach - 

  1. Olivia Bennett 
  2. Alyssa Vincent 
  3. Tessa Leonard 
  4. Anna Ruby
  5. Mackenzie Penton 
  6. Paige Clancey 
  7. Lucille Knight 
  8. Maggie Badcock 
  9. Casey Collins
  10. Olivia Burton
  11. Noah Kielly 
  12. Kate Pennell
  13. Eversyn Belliveau
  14. Kayleigh Stamp

 

Pool Two:

Coach - David Crane & Mark Kieley

  1. Amelia Crane
  2. Penny Perchard
  3. Leah Kieley 
  4. Ava Coady
  5. Brooklyn Rice
  6. Ava Smith 
  7. Olivia Dicks
  8. Aliyah Cabot-Johnson 
  9. Emily Vardy 
  10. Anna Kieley 
  11. Carla McAllister 
  12. Lacey Pottle 
  13. Ava Leonard 
  14. Megan Dawe

 

Pool Three:

Coach - Meghan Carew & Alex Noseworthy 

  1. Maddie Noseworthy 
  2. Emma Percy
  3. Lauren Taite
  4. Lydia Tucker
  5. Maggie Beaudoin
  6. Jane Sinclair
  7. Mackenzie Fifield
  8. Emma Ralph 
  9. Natalie Taylor
  10. Sadie Moores 
  11. Milania Rodrigues 
  12. Zoe McCarthy 
  13. Brooklyn Walbourne

 

Pool Four:

Coach - 

  1. Mallory McCarthy 
  2. Alina Waterman 
  3. Kate Fallon
  4. Prescott Pratt
  5. Maria Harnett
  6. Abigail Ludlow
  7. Penelope Sooley-O’Rielly
  8. Caroline Ivany 
  9. Summer Durnford
  10. Olivia Kinsella 
  11. Claudia Saunders 
  12. Olivia Morris 
  13. Mackenzie Newhook
  14. Fiona Staple

 

Pool Five:

Coach - 

  1. Katelyn Deir
  2. Sophie Hudson 
  3. Rachel Skinner
  4. Allie Hynes
  5. Bridget O’Brien 
  6. Kiera Hurley 
  7. Laci Clarke 
  8. Chloe LaRose 
  9. Matilda Osborne
  10. Lydia Kelly 
  11. Kate Nolan 
  12. Joy Vokey 
  13. Kate Mullins 

 

Pool Six:

Coach - 

  1. Charlie Drover
  2. Sadie Drover 
  3. Catherine Simmons 
  4. Chloe McDonald
  5. Charlotte Cook 
  6. Peyton McGrath
  7. Gabrielle Johnston 
  8. Nadia Riggs 
  9. Rosie Sinnott
  10. Kara Stacey 
  11. Mia Williams 
  12. Avery Molloy 
  13. Lauren Penney

Pool Seven:

Coach - 

  1. Lucy Kenny 
  2. Neela Oad 
  3. Caroline Condon 
  4. Brooke Andrews
  5. Amelia LaPlaige
  6. Nyah Lambe 
  7. Natalee Norman 
  8. Mya Lambert
  9. Calleigh Folkes 
  10. Ainsleigh Hewitt-Saunders 
  11. Tinsley Browne 
  12. Hannah Squires 
  13. Piper Power
  14. Kinley Evans
  15. Maggie Costello

 

Pool Eight:

Coach - 

  1. Hannah Lawlor
  2. Olivia Lawlor
  3. Lindsey Smart 
  4. Tessa Snelgrove 
  5. Calla Gibbons 
  6. Meara Hayward
  7. Marie Hackett
  8. Reagan Martin 
  9. Rachel Adams
  10. Mila Butt
  11. Molly Devereaux 
  12. Claire Voisey 
  13. Sydney Power
  14. Abigale Latoszek 
  15. Ada Wong

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information