Boys U11 - Club League Pools


Club League Boys U11 - Game Schedule

Located at 46 Ruth Ave

 

Pool One:

Coach - 

  1. Eli Hayes
  2. Cohen Smith 
  3. Jayden Collins
  4. Joseph Collins 
  5. Luke Thompson 
  6. Jayden Cole
  7. Noah Crowley 
  8. Blake Chaytor
  9. Omar Otoum 
  10. Gabriel Pope
  11. Charlie Andrews
  12. Henry Buott
  13. Noah Power

 

Pool Two:

Coach - 

  1. Nathaniel Burry
  2. Eoghan O’Tuathalain 
  3. Carter Markhus
  4. Luke Crocker
  5. James Blundon
  6. Henry Croft 
  7. John Burke
  8. Hunter Marsh
  9. Aiden Picco 
  10. Declan Cox
  11. Jack Barrett 
  12. Daniel Collins
  13. Alexander Ryall

 

Pool Three:

Coach - 

  1. Nathan Chubbs
  2. Hunter Burry
  3. Logan McGrath 
  4. Grant Sullivan
  5. Connor Sullivan 
  6. Jaxon Cormier 
  7. Blake Dunne
  8. Ethan Stokes
  9. Liam Horton 
  10. Jon Halley 
  11. Cohen Whiffen-Hookey
  12. Alexander Butt
  13. Jaxon Mercer

 

Pool Four:

Coach - 

  1. Patrick Doyle
  2. Carter Cunningham 
  3. Carson Fallon  
  4. James Raymond
  5. Nathan Francis 
  6. Grayson Buang
  7. Carson Tibbo 
  8. Ryan Whittle 
  9. Spencer Guy 
  10. Nolan Murrin 
  11. Cael Clements
  12. Christien French

 

Pool Five:

Coach - 

  1. Eli Follett
  2. Nolan Straight
  3. Clark Ryan
  4. Simon Dawood 
  5. Luke Crocker
  6. Tyson Stuber
  7. Grey Tucker
  8. Brady Maudsley 
  9. Henry Peddle
  10. James Wheeler 
  11. Nathaniel Gibbons 
  12. Cooper Gosse
  13. William Lewis 

 

Pool Six:

Coach - Natasha Robin

  1. Dylan Hunt
  2. Jaxon Hunt
  3. Brodie LaPage
  4. Owen Williams
  5. William Thomas
  6. Kody Young
  7. Riley Pennell 
  8. Nixon Walsh 
  9. Nathan Kenney
  10. Joshua Martin 
  11. Wyatt Fost
  12. Uriah Huffman 
  13. Benjamin Paul 
  14. Will Renouf

 

Pool Seven:

Coach - Justin Fitzpatrick

  1. Nate Locke
  2. Robert Peet
  3. Cayden White-Fitzpatrick 
  4. Phillip Peddle
  5. Charlie St.Croix
  6. Liam Welsh 
  7. Dylan Caines
  8. Ryder Edwards
  9. Nikolay Vasilev 
  10. Mason Burt
  11. Oliver Middleton 
  12. Sawyer Bitton 

 

Pool Eight:

Coach - 

  1. Eric Soper
  2. Luke Janes 
  3. Quinn Ryder
  4. Samuel Cranford
  5. Michael Murphy Edwards 
  6. Blake Allen
  7. Benjamin Budgell 
  8. Abdullah Soffar
  9. Noah Bennett
  10. Kwame Bonsu 
  11. Luke Cardoulis 
  12. Charlie Quann

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information